0  ΚΑΛΑΘΙ

TP-Link T1700G-28TQ v2.0, JetStream™ 24-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, 4 integrated 10G SFP+ Slots

Περάστε πάνω απο την φωτογραφία για μεγέθυνση.

1004.224
205.64
Με ΦΠΑ 254.99
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Brand: TP-LINK
MPN: T1700G-28TQ v2.0
Τρόποι Αποστολής
Τρόποι Πληρωμής
Γιατι e-Wireless

Όλα τα προϊόντα με εγγύηση κατασκευαστή6-36 Μήνες

Ενημέρωση για την εξέλιξη της παραγγελίαςΕνημέρωση για την εξέλιξη της παραγγελίας

Επιστροφές εντός 14 ημερολογιακών ημερώνΕπιστροφές εντός 14 ημερολογιακών ημερών.

Ευελιξία στους Τρόπους πληρωμήςΕυελιξία στους Τρόπους πληρωμής

Ωράριο ΚαταστήματοςΩράριο Καταστήματος

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ SlotsT1700G-28TQ

  • True physical stacking supports up to 6 units and 40Gbps bi-directional bandwidth for high scalability and efficient redundancy
  • 10G SFP+ ports for stacking and/or uplink, providing support for high-bandwidth applications for congestion relief and smooth data delivery
  • L2+ feature, Static Routing help route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
  • Advanced security features include IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, and Radius Authentication
  • IPv6 support provides dual IPv4/IPv6 stacking, MLD snooping, and IPv6 neighbor discovery
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON, and Dual Image  enhance management
HARDWARE FEATURES
Standards and ProtocolsIEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Interface24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports 4 fixed 10G SFP+ Slots
Network Media10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m) 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF 10GBASE-LR 10GBASE-SR
Fan QuantityFanless
Power Supply100-240V, 50/60Hz
Power Consumption21.8W
Weight2.8kg
Dimensions ( W x D x H )17.32 * 7.1 * 1.73 in. (440 * 180 * 44 mm)
MountingRack Mountable
Max Power Consumption21.8W (220V/50Hz)
Max Heat Dissipation74.38 BTU/h
PHYSICAL STACKING
Installable SFP+ Transceivers and Direct Attach Copper (DAC) CablesTXM431-SR TXM432-LR TXC432-CU1M TXC432-CU3M
Max Number of Stacking Ports Installable2 SFP+
No. of Units Per StackUp to 6 units
Stacking Speed (Per Port)20Gbps (Full-Duplex)
PERFORMANCE
Switching CapacityUp to 128Gbps for a standalone switch
Packet Forwarding RateUp to 95.2Mpps for a standalone switch
MAC Address Table16K
Packet Buffer Memory1.5MB
Jumbo Frame9KB
Number of Static Routes32 IPv4
Number of IP Interfaces16
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of ServiceSupport 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority Support 8 priority queues Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting IPv6 QoS* Voice VLAN
L2 and L2+ FeaturesStatic Routing DHCP Relay* IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3 802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group) Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP BPDU Filtering/Guard TC/Root Protect Loopback detection 802.3x Flow Control LLDP, LLDP-MED*
VLANSupports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs) MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
Access Control ListL2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports IPv6 ACL*
SecurityAAA* Port Security DHCP Snooping IP-MAC-Port Binding ARP Inspection 802.1x and Radius Authentication SSH v1/v2 SSL v3/TLSv1 Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control Dos Defend
IPv6Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND) Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6 TCPv6/UDPv6
IPv6 ApplicationsDHCPv6 Client Ping6 Tracert6 Telnet (v6) IPv6 SNMP IPv6 SSH IPv6 SSL Http/Https IPv6 TFTP
ManagementWeb-based GUI and CLI management SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups) CPU Monitoring Port Mirroring Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web System Diagnose: VCT SYSLOG & Public MIBS Dual Image *These features will be supported in a future firmware release.
OTHERS
CertificationCE, FCC, RoHS
Package ContentsT1700G-28TQ Power Cord Installation Guide Resource CD Rackmount Kit Rubber Feet
System RequirementsMicrosoft® Windows® XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, Windows 8/8.1, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
EnvironmentOperating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉); Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉) Operating Humidity: 10%~90%RH non-condensing Storage Humidity: 5%~90%RH non-condensing

Brand:
TP-LINK
MPN:
T1700G-28TQ v2.0

Datasheet (T1700_series_Datasheet.pdf, 507 Kb) [Λήψη]

Για την καλύτερη απόδοση και σωστή λειτουργία όλων των συσκευών πρέπει σε κάθε εγκατάσταση να χρησιμοποιούνται τα εγκεκριμένα υλικά


Προσοχή!

Βάσει της ισχύουσας Ελληνικής Νομοθεσίας, του Ε.Κ.Κ.Ζ.Σ. (ΦΕΚ 47/2002, ΠΔ44 Άρθρο 1, Παρ 2), το προϊόν αυτό είναι εγκεκριμένο με τον τύπο CE (!). 

H νόμιμη χρήση των προϊόντων που χρησιμοποιούν τη ζώνη συχνοτήτων 2400 – 2483,5 MHz, πρέπει να έχουν μέγιστη ισχύ εκπομπής τα 100 mW e.i.r.p. Στην ισχύ αυτή συνυπολογίζεται η ισχύς εξόδου του πομπού και η προσθήκη ισχύος της κεραίας.

Αρμόδια για την εποπτεία του φάσματος στην Ελληνική Επικράτεια είναι η E.E.T.T.

 

Δείτε ακόμη