Ενημέρωση: Ηλεκτρονικός θα υπάρχει στην εταιρεία Δευτέρα με Παρασκευή.

Reolink Argus PT 2K, Wifi, Starlight, Battery/Solar Power, up to 128GB microSD, IP64
Κωδικός e-Wireless: 1308.002

BrandREOLINK MPNArgus PT 2K
169.90
χωρίς ΦΠΑ 137.02
Σε Απόθεμα
+
Wishlist
Αποστολές & Επιστροφές
Τρόποι πληρωμής
Γιατί e-Wireless;
Γρήγορη και ασφαλής παράδοση

Αποστέλλουμε παραγγελίες σε όλη την Ελλάδα με ΕΛΤΑ Courier και ACS

Presales και Aftersales

Για να σας λύνονται όλες οι τεχνικές απορίες

Επιστροφές εντός 14 ημερών

Αρκεί το προϊόν να μην έχει ανοιχτεί και να μην έχουν προκληθεί φθορές στην συσκευασία του

E-WIRELESS

Αναλυτική Παρουσίαση

 

Video & Audio

Image Sensor

1/3" CMOS Sensor

Video Resolution

2560 x 1440 (4.0 megapixels) at 15 frames/sec

Video Format

H.265

Field of View

Fixed lens, 122° diagonal

Infrared Night Vision

Up to 10 Meters (33ft) (LED: 6pcs/14mil/850nm)

Digital Zoom

16x digital zoom

Audio

Two-way audio

PIR Detection & Alerts

Smart Alarm

PIR detection/human detection/vehicle detection

PIR Detecting Distance

Adjustable up to 10m (33ft)

PIR Detecting Angle

100° horizontal

Audio Alert

Customized verbal alerts

Recording

Motion-triggered recording

Other Alerts

Instant email alerts and push notifications

Wireless

Operating Frequency

2.4 GHz

Wireless Standard

IEEE 802.11b/g/n

Wireless Security

WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK

Power

Battery

6000mAh rechargeable battery (Battery life varies based on settings, usage & temperature)

Solar

Reolink Solar Panel

DC Power

5V/2A USB power adaptor

Storage

Local Storage

Up to 128GB micro SD card slot

Cloud Storage

Supports Reolink Cloud (Available in some countries)

Working Environment

Operating Temperature

-10 to 55° C (14° to 131° F)

Weather Resistance

IP64 Weatherproof

Size & Weight

Size

Φ98 x 112mm

Weight (Battery Included)

470g (16.5oz)

Warranty

Limited Warranty

2-year limited warranty. For support, visit https://support.reolink.com/hc/en-us/

e-Wireless

Τεχνικές Προδιαγραφές

Brand:
REOLINK
MPN:
Argus PT 2K
Rackmount:
SFP:
SFP+:
SFP28 (25G):
QSFP+:

e-Wireless

Ρωτήστε μας

e-Wireless

Αξιολογήσεις

Δε βρέθηκαν αξιολογήσεις

  • QoS
  • Νομοθεσία

e-Wireless

BEST SELLERS

e-Wireless

BEST SELLERS